The franchise market in Uzbekistan has doubled over the past year
It is at the starting point of exponential growth, so be sure to get there at the start
With brand representatives
Study the market from the inside: more than 15 countries, dozens of global and local brands. Exchange experiences, learn technologies and trends to strengthen your position in the market.
With future clients
Interact with 6000+ visitors. These include entrepreneurs, top managers, investors and consultants.
With potential partners
Present your business to an audience of over 200 companies. Make profitable deals and find reliable partners for growth and scaling.
What participants of past exhibitions say
There are a lot of potential clients!
The investments made in participation in the exhibition are more than justified
Director of “Futureleaders”, General Director of “Logosgroup”
Altynbek Begaliev
The exhibition exceeded our expectations. High demand for franchises, and very interesting people come who understand what franchising is and are interested in buying
Founder of children's centers and kindergartens “Growth Point”
Natalia Pichugova
We participate in exhibitions throughout the CIS and were pleasantly surprised. Organization is a blast! The people are cool. Sales are underway. I love Uzbekistan)
Owner of the company “TODOCUPS”
Philip Zarubin
We have already participated in the exhibition 2 times and see the event’s quantum growth. We will definitely participate next time and recommend it to you!
Founder of fast food chain “Lanzhou”
Gulbanu Maigarina
We took part in the event for the first time and in half a day we collected about 7-8 contacts of potential partners. We didn't even expect such a furor